Snoop Conner

Snoop Conner

RB1 SeasonsJAX
2022 - 2022Best: 10.2 pts (2022)Best ADP: #N/A (2022)

Snoop Conner is an NFL RB tracked across 1 fantasy football season (2022) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 10 PPR fantasy points. Snoop Conner's ADP-vs-finish record is shown season by season below.

📈Snoop Conner ADP History

📊Snoop Conner ADP Performance

📅Snoop Conner Fantasy Points & ADP by Season

JAX
No ADP Data
📊

ADP

Overall#N/A
Position#N/A

Performance

Fantasy Points10.2
Overall Rank#444
Position Rank#119
Snoop Conner was drafted #N/A overall and finished #444 overall with 10.2 fantasy points.

Snoop Conner Fantasy Football FAQ

How many fantasy points did Snoop Conner score in 2022?

Snoop Conner scored 10.2 PPR fantasy points in 2022, finishing as RB119 (overall #444).