Mason Taylor

Mason Taylor

TE1 SeasonsNYJ
2025 - 2025Best: 88.9 pts (2025)Best ADP: #226.3 (2025)

Mason Taylor is an NFL TE tracked across 1 fantasy football season (2025) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 89 PPR fantasy points. Mason Taylor beat this ADP in 0 of 1 drafted seasons and fell short in 1.

📈Mason Taylor ADP History

📊Mason Taylor ADP Performance

📅Mason Taylor Fantasy Points & ADP by Season

NYJ
📉
Underperformed ADP
📊

ADP

Overall#226.3
Position#28

Performance

Fantasy Points88.9
Overall Rank#190
Position Rank#32
Mason Taylor was drafted #226.3 overall and finished #190 overall with 88.9 fantasy points.

Mason Taylor Fantasy Football FAQ

How many fantasy points did Mason Taylor score in 2025?

Mason Taylor scored 88.9 PPR fantasy points in 2025, finishing as TE32 (overall #190).

What was Mason Taylor's ADP in 2025?

Mason Taylor had a 2025 PPR Average Draft Position of #226.3 overall (TE28).

Has Mason Taylor been a fantasy football draft-day steal or a bust?

Mason Taylor outperformed their draft-day ADP in 0 of 1 drafted seasons and underperformed in 1.