Jake Haener

Jake Haener

QB1 SeasonsNO
2024 - 2024Best: 13.8 pts (2024)Best ADP: #860 (2024)

Jake Haener is an NFL QB tracked across 1 fantasy football season (2024) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 14 PPR fantasy points. Jake Haener beat this ADP in 1 of 1 drafted seasons and fell short in 0. The best value came in 2024: drafted as QB127 but finishing QB58 with 13.8 PPR points.

📈Jake Haener ADP History

📊Jake Haener ADP Performance

📅Jake Haener Fantasy Points & ADP by Season

🚀
Overperformed ADP
📊

ADP

Overall#860
Position#127

Performance

Fantasy Points13.8
Overall Rank#400
Position Rank#58
Jake Haener was drafted #860 overall and finished #400 overall with 13.8 fantasy points.

Jake Haener Fantasy Football FAQ

How many fantasy points did Jake Haener score in 2024?

Jake Haener scored 13.8 PPR fantasy points in 2024, finishing as QB58 (overall #400).

What was Jake Haener's ADP in 2024?

Jake Haener had a 2024 PPR Average Draft Position of #860 overall (QB127).

Has Jake Haener been a fantasy football draft-day steal or a bust?

Jake Haener outperformed their draft-day ADP in 1 of 1 drafted seasons and underperformed in 0, with the biggest steal coming in 2024.