Isaiah Wright
2020 - 2020•Best: 46.3 pts (2020)•Best ADP: #258 (2020)
Isaiah Wright is an NFL WR tracked across 1 fantasy football season (2020) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 46 PPR fantasy points. Isaiah Wright beat this ADP in 0 of 1 drafted seasons and fell short in 1.
Isaiah Wright ADP History
Isaiah Wright ADP Performance
Isaiah Wright Fantasy Points & ADP by Season
WAS
Underperformed ADP
ADP
Overall#258
Position#101
Performance
Fantasy Points46.3
Overall Rank#292
Position Rank#123
Isaiah Wright was drafted #258 overall and finished #292 overall with 46.3 fantasy points.
Isaiah Wright Fantasy Football FAQ
How many fantasy points did Isaiah Wright score in 2020?
Isaiah Wright scored 46.3 PPR fantasy points in 2020, finishing as WR123 (overall #292).
What was Isaiah Wright's ADP in 2020?
Isaiah Wright had a 2020 PPR Average Draft Position of #258 overall (WR101).
Has Isaiah Wright been a fantasy football draft-day steal or a bust?
Isaiah Wright outperformed their draft-day ADP in 0 of 1 drafted seasons and underperformed in 1.