Daurice Fountain

Daurice Fountain

WR1 SeasonsIND
2020 - 2020Best: 4.3 pts (2020)Best ADP: #N/A (2020)

Daurice Fountain is an NFL WR tracked across 1 fantasy football season (2020) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 4 PPR fantasy points. Daurice Fountain's ADP-vs-finish record is shown season by season below.

📈Daurice Fountain ADP History

📊Daurice Fountain ADP Performance

📅Daurice Fountain Fantasy Points & ADP by Season

IND
No ADP Data
📊

ADP

Overall#N/A
Position#N/A

Performance

Fantasy Points4.3
Overall Rank#504
Position Rank#199
Daurice Fountain was drafted #N/A overall and finished #504 overall with 4.3 fantasy points.

Daurice Fountain Fantasy Football FAQ

How many fantasy points did Daurice Fountain score in 2020?

Daurice Fountain scored 4.3 PPR fantasy points in 2020, finishing as WR199 (overall #504).