Crockett Gillmore

Crockett Gillmore

TE2 SeasonsBAL
2015 - 2016Best: 98.2 pts (2015)Best ADP: #271 (2016)

Crockett Gillmore is an NFL TE tracked across 2 fantasy football seasons (2015–2016) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 119 PPR fantasy points. Crockett Gillmore beat this ADP in 1 of 2 drafted seasons and fell short in 1. The best value came in 2015: drafted as TE38 but finishing TE26 with 98.2 PPR points.

📈Crockett Gillmore ADP History

📊Crockett Gillmore ADP Performance

📅Crockett Gillmore Fantasy Points & ADP by Season

BAL
📉
Underperformed ADP
📊

ADP

Overall#271
Position#40

Performance

Fantasy Points21.1
Overall Rank#361
Position Rank#70
Crockett Gillmore was drafted #271 overall and finished #361 overall with 21.1 fantasy points.
BLT
🚀
Overperformed ADP
📊

ADP

Overall#333
Position#38

Performance

Fantasy Points98.2
Overall Rank#182
Position Rank#26
Crockett Gillmore was drafted #333 overall and finished #182 overall with 98.2 fantasy points.

Crockett Gillmore Fantasy Football FAQ

How many fantasy points did Crockett Gillmore score in 2016?

Crockett Gillmore scored 21.1 PPR fantasy points in 2016, finishing as TE70 (overall #361).

What was Crockett Gillmore's ADP in 2016?

Crockett Gillmore had a 2016 PPR Average Draft Position of #271 overall (TE40).

Has Crockett Gillmore been a fantasy football draft-day steal or a bust?

Crockett Gillmore outperformed their draft-day ADP in 1 of 2 drafted seasons and underperformed in 1, with the biggest steal coming in 2015.