Baylor Cupp

Baylor Cupp

TE1 SeasonsKC
2024 - 2024Best: 0.0 pts (2024)Best ADP: #710 (2024)

Baylor Cupp is an NFL TE tracked across 1 fantasy football season (2024) in the Only Fanstasy dataset, totalling 0 PPR fantasy points. Baylor Cupp beat this ADP in 1 of 1 drafted seasons and fell short in 0. The best value came in 2024: drafted as TE136 but finishing TE118 with 0.0 PPR points.

📈Baylor Cupp ADP History

📊Baylor Cupp ADP Performance

📅Baylor Cupp Fantasy Points & ADP by Season

🚀
Overperformed ADP
📊

ADP

Overall#710
Position#136

Performance

Fantasy Points0.0
Overall Rank#555
Position Rank#118
Baylor Cupp was drafted #710 overall and finished #555 overall with 0.0 fantasy points.

Baylor Cupp Fantasy Football FAQ

How many fantasy points did Baylor Cupp score in 2024?

Baylor Cupp scored 0.0 PPR fantasy points in 2024, finishing as TE118 (overall #555).

What was Baylor Cupp's ADP in 2024?

Baylor Cupp had a 2024 PPR Average Draft Position of #710 overall (TE136).

Has Baylor Cupp been a fantasy football draft-day steal or a bust?

Baylor Cupp outperformed their draft-day ADP in 1 of 1 drafted seasons and underperformed in 0, with the biggest steal coming in 2024.